Previous Workshops

We have already run the following Workshops:

Sat 12th Nov - Eastern Melbourne AM - (4th Ringwood Scout Hall)
Sat 12th Nov - Eastern Melbourne PM - (4th Ringwood Scout Hall)
Sat 19th Nov - Western Melbourne  - (CRC Sydenham)
Sun 20th Nov - Shepparton/Mooroopna  - (1st Shepparton North Scout Hall)
Sun 20th Nov - Ballarat  - (3rd Ballarat Scout Hall)
Thurs 24th Nov - Western Melbourne Evening - (Western Scout Centre)
Sat 26th Nov - Frankston  - (Frankston North Community Centre)
Sun 27th Nov - Geelong  - (Vines Rd Community Centre)
Sun 27th Nov - Inner South-East Melbourne  - (6th Moorabbin Scout Hall)
Tues 29th Nov - Inner South-East Evening - (Camberwell Civic Centre)
Sun 4th Dec - Eastern Melbourne  - (1st Maroondah Scout Hall)
Mon 5th Dec - Melbourne CBD Evening - (Carlton Scout Hall)
Sat 10th Dec - Traralgon 10am-2:30pm - (West Traralgon Scout Hall)
Sat 10th Dec - Wodonga 10am-2:30pm - (1st Wodonga Scout Hall)
Sun 11th Dec - Northern Melbourne 10am-2:30pm - (Epping Memorial Halll) 
Sun 22nd Jan - Northern Region - (1st Dookie Scout Hall)
Sat 28th Jan - Surfmoot - (Eumeralla Scout Camp) 
Sun 29th Jan - Frankston - (Frankston North Community Centre) 
Sat 4th Feb - Koroit (West Coast) - (Koroit Scout Hall)
Sat 4th Feb - Monash District PM - (2nd Glen Waverley Scout Hall)
Sun 5th Feb - Monash District AM - (2nd Glen Waverley Scout Hall)
Mon 6th Feb - Kingston District - (Kingston District Hall)
Mon 6th Feb - Leongatha - (Leongatha Scout Hall)
 
Sat 11th Feb - Cardinia AM - (Garfield Scout Hall)
Sat 11th Feb - Cardinia PM - (Garfield Scout Hall)
Sat 11th Feb - Mildura PM - (Nichols Point Scout Centre)
Sun 12th Feb - Mildura AM - (Nichols Point Scout Centre)

Sun 19th Feb - Mt Waverley - (Victorian Scout Centre)

Sat 25th Feb - Bendigo - (Koolamurt Scout Camp)

Thurs 2nd March - Banyule

Sat 4th March - Macedon Ranges (1st Gisborne)

Sat 4th March - Wellington (Sale)

Thurs 9th March - Frankston District - (Seaford Scout Hall)
Sat 11th March - Casey District - (Hallam Scout Hall)
Sun 26th March - Otway Plains District - (Otway Plains District Scout Hall)
Sun 26th March - Moonee Valley District - (Moonee Ponds Scout Hall)
Mon 27th March - Maroondah District - (1st Croydon Hills Scout Group)
Tues 28th March - Whitehorse District - (1st Bennettswood Scout Group) 
Sat 1st April - Mornington Peninsula District - (1st Mornington Scout Hall)
Sat 1st April - Cobden (West Coast) - (Cobden Scout Hall)
Thurs 6th April - City of Knox District - (Knox District Scout Hall)
Fri 7th April - City of Knox District - (Knox District Scout Hall)
Mon 10th April - Moreland-Darebin District - (4th Brunswick Scout Group)

Sat 22nd April - Werribee Plains District 

Sun 23rd April - Glen Eira Stonnington District (Bailey Reserve)

Sun 23rd April - West Coast Region (Mallangeeba)

Sun 23rd April - Kariwara District 

Sun 30th April - Nillumbik-Whitlesea District (1st Eltham Scout Hall)

Type: Other